aktuality
rozpis utkání
výsledky
vzájemná utkání
klub
chorály
hráči
fanklub
fotogalerie
návštěvní kniha
login
heslo
aktualizováno:
02. 11. 2019, 11:35
mapa webu
raz-naraz.cz
aktuality
rozpis utkání
výsledky
1999/2000
Žabovřeská liga
Cafe Rudolf Cup
Kontinentální pohár
2000/2001
3. D Brněnská třída
Žabovřeská liga
Pohár ČMFS
Pohár o balón
Salesiánský pohár
Raz Náraz Cup II.
Zimní liga
2001/2002
3. H Brněnská třída
Zimní liga
Pohár ČMFS
2002/2003
3. I Brněnská třída
3.I Brněnská třída
2003/2004
3. C Brněnská třída
Pohár ČMFS
Zimní liga
Jonáš Cup 2004
2004/2005
2. A Brněnská třída
Pohár ČMFS
Rio De Čučo Cup 2004
Dragon cup 2005
Turnaj nadějí 2005
Pegas cup 2005
Turnaj Chrlice
2005/2006
2. D Brněnská třída
Rio De Čučo Cup 2005
Mizuno Open 2006
Turnaj nadějí 2006
2006/2007
Futsal Cup Blansko 2006
Rio De Čučo Cup 2006
2. A Brněnská třída
Pohár ČMFS
Mikuláš Cup 2006
Agromeli Cup 2007
Gibon Cup 2007
Jarini Cup 2007
Turnaj Nadějí 2007
2007/2008
Rio De Čučo Cup 2007
BB Press Cup 2007
Memoriál P. Buchty
3.E Brněnská třída
Pohár ČMFS
Mikuláš Cup 2007
Novoroční turnaj 2008
Gibon Cup 2008
2008/2009
Pouťový turnaj 2008
Rio De Čučo Cup 2008
2.C Brněnská třída
pohár ČMFS
E-hospůdka Cup 2008
Foremo Cup 2009
Zimní Liga 2009
2009/2010
Rio de Čučo Cup 2009
BB Press Cup 2009
Líšeň Open 2009
3.C Brněnská třída
pohár ČMFS
Zimní liga 2010
Red Devils Cup 2010
2010/2011
Rio De Čučo Cup 2010
Raz Náraz Cup 2010
2.C Brněnská třída
pohár ČMFS
Zimní liga 2011
Red Devils Cup 2011
2011/2012
Marston Cup 2011
Rio De Čučo Cup 2011
Líšeň Open 2011
2.C Brněnská třída
Zimní liga 2012
2012/2013
Laso Cup 2012
3.C Brněnská třída
pohár FAČR
Zimní Liga 2013
2013/2014
Rio De Čučo Cup 2013
Líšeň Cup 2013
3.C Brněnská třída
pohár FAČR
Zimní liga 2014
2014/2015
Rio De Čučo Cup 2014
Líšeň Open 2014
2.A Brněnská třída
pohár FAČR
Zimní Liga 2015
2015/2016
Rio de Čučo 2015
Sokol Cup 2015
3.C Brněnská třída
Zimní liga 2016
2016/2017
West Žab Cup 2016
3.C Brněnská třída
pohár FAČR
Zimní liga 2017
2017/2018
Turnaj pro radost
Rio de Čučo 2017
3.B Brněnská třída
Řečkovická liga
Zimní liga 2018
Pohár ČMFS
2018/2019
O lamí kopýtko
3.C Brněnská třída
2.B Brněnská třída
pohár ČMFS
Zimní liga 2019
2019/2020
2.C Brněnská třída
vzájemná utkání
klub
chorály
hráči
Hrůza Filip
Chaloupka Tomáš
Kališ Jakub
Klusáček Jan
Knopp Robert
Kolář Simon
Lajdorf Martin
Lesenský Petr
Machálek Jiří
Moravec Luboš
Pavlovec Dominik
Rakovský Luděk
Sedláček Kamil
Šeda Ondřej
Šimák Jakub
Tureček Roman
Úředníček Lukáš
Vaculín Jan
Vejlupek Luboš
Viskot Marek
Vykypěl Jan
Zlatohlávek David
fanklub
Bojanovská Markéta
Bojanovský Vladimír
Dospíšilová Jana
Chaloupka Stěpán
Chaloupka Petr
Chaloupková Hanka
Chaloupková Anna
Kabelková Daniela
Lajdorf Filip
Lajdorfová Monika
Lajdorfová Natálie
Lempera Dominik
Lemperová Daniela
Lesenská Kristýna
Lesenská Martina
Lesenský Kryštof
Machálek Mikuláš
Machálková Katka
Myšulka Radek
Navrátilová Petra
Pelinka Jakub
Rakovská Tereza
Rakovská Barbora
Rakovský Václav
Sedláček Kamil
Sedláčková Hana
Sedláčková Veronika
Úředníčková Nikola
Úředníčková Barbora
Veselá Alena
Vlahovič Milan
Vlahovičová Irena
Votava David
Votavová Tereza
Zlatohlávek Gabriel
Zlatohlávková Tereza
Zlatohlávková Pavla
fotogalerie
návštěvní kniha
|
aktuality
|
rozpis utkání
|
výsledky
|
vzájemná utkání
|
klub
|
chorály
|
hráči
|
fanklub
|
fotogalerie
|
návštěvní kniha
|
^
A
a